Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
STELLAR as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Blake Smereczynsky, Coldwell Banker Realty 2045 Nigels Drive Dunedin, FL 34698
Sold on 07/06/2016
$427,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
07/06/2016
07/06/2016
Taxes
$2,226(2015)
$2,226(2015)
Lot Size
0.45 acres
0.45 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1979
1979
Bought with
Vanessa Leonard, Keller Williams Realty
Vanessa Leonard, Keller Williams Realty
- Full Bathrooms: 2
- Half Bathroom: 1
$ (+/-)
May 12, 2016
Price Changed
$437,000
-3%
-$12,900
May 07, 2016
Price Changed
$449,900
0%
-$100
May 04, 2016
Price Changed
$450,000
-2%
-$10,000
Apr 28, 2016
Price Changed
$460,000
-1%
-$5,000
Apr 21, 2016
Price Changed
$465,000
-1%
-$5,000
Apr 14, 2016
Price Changed
$470,000
-1%
-$2,500
Apr 07, 2016
Price Changed
$472,500
-1%
-$2,500
Mar 20, 2016
Listed
$475,000