Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
STELLAR as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Blake Smereczynsky, Coldwell Banker Realty 370 Cobia Way Oldsmar, FL 34677
Sold on 06/15/2020
$185,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
06/15/2020
06/15/2020
Taxes
$1,042(2019)
$1,042(2019)
Lot Size
4,012 SQFT
4,012 SQFT
Type
Mfghome
Mfghome
Year Built
1982
1982
Bought with
Cindy Fazzini, Re/Max Realtec Group Inc
Cindy Fazzini, Re/Max Realtec Group Inc
Source
STELLAR
Last checked May 24 2026 at 10:38 AM EDT
STELLAR
Last checked May 24 2026 at 10:38 AM EDT
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $40
Stories
- 1
$ (+/-)
May 21, 2020
Price Changed
$189,000
-1%
-$1,000
May 08, 2020
Price Changed
$190,000
-1%
-$2,500
Apr 30, 2020
Price Changed
$192,500
-1%
-$2,500
Apr 13, 2020
Price Changed
$195,000
-3%
-$5,000
Apr 06, 2020
Listed
$200,000
-
-
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/24/2026 06:38. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.
Description