Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
STELLAR as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Blake Smereczynsky, Coldwell Banker Realty 416 Dolphin Drive S Oldsmar, FL 34677
Sold on 03/11/2019
$167,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
03/11/2019
03/11/2019
Taxes
$1,570(2018)
$1,570(2018)
Lot Size
4,330 SQFT
4,330 SQFT
Type
Mfghome
Mfghome
Year Built
1986
1986
Style
Other
Other
Bought with
Blake Smereczynsky, Coldwell Banker Residential
Blake Smereczynsky, Coldwell Banker Residential
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $40
$ (+/-)
Feb 01, 2019
Price Changed
$173,000
-1%
-$2,000
Jan 20, 2019
Price Changed
$175,000
-1%
-$2,000
Jan 08, 2019
Price Changed
$177,000
-1%
-$2,000
Jan 03, 2019
Price Changed
$179,000
-1%
-$900
Dec 28, 2018
Price Changed
$179,900
-1%
-$2,100
Dec 17, 2018
Listed
$182,000