Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
STELLAR as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Blake Smereczynsky, Coldwell Banker Realty 5079 Cross Pointe Drive Oldsmar, FL 34677
Sold on 02/10/2017
$445,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
02/10/2017
02/10/2017
Taxes
$4,738(2015)
$4,738(2015)
Lot Size
0.36 acres
0.36 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1993
1993
Bought with
Beth Copenhaver, Coldwell Banker Residential
Beth Copenhaver, Coldwell Banker Residential
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 3
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $132
School Information
- Elementary School: Brooker Creek Elementary-Pn
$ (+/-)
Jan 06, 2017
Price Changed
$475,000
-2%
-$10,000
Dec 09, 2016
Price Changed
$485,000
-1%
-$5,000
Nov 14, 2016
Price Changed
$490,000
-2%
-$9,900
Nov 02, 2016
Listed
$499,900