Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
STELLAR as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Blake Smereczynsky, Coldwell Banker Realty 848 Aurora Way Oldsmar, FL 34677
Sold on 05/16/2019
$240,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
05/16/2019
05/16/2019
Taxes
$3,077(2018)
$3,077(2018)
Lot Size
1,294 SQFT
1,294 SQFT
Type
Townhouse
Townhouse
Year Built
2017
2017
Style
Florida
Florida
Bought with
Valerie Jarnberg, Century 21 Re Champions
Valerie Jarnberg, Century 21 Re Champions
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $188
School Information
- Elementary School: Forest Lakes Elementary-Pn
- Middle School: Carwise Middle-Pn
- High School: East Lake High-Pn
Garage
- 18X14
$ (+/-)
Apr 25, 2019
Price Changed
$245,000
-1%
-$2,000
Apr 19, 2019
Price Changed
$247,000
-1%
-$2,000
Apr 10, 2019
Price Changed
$249,000
0%
-$1,000
Mar 27, 2019
Price Changed
$250,000
-2%
-$5,000
Mar 21, 2019
Price Changed
$255,000
0%
-$1,000
Mar 08, 2019
Price Changed
$256,000
-1%
-$3,000
Feb 21, 2019
Price Changed
$259,000
-3%
-$8,000
Feb 14, 2019
Price Changed
$267,000
-1%
-$3,000
Feb 01, 2019
Listed
$270,000