Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
STELLAR as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Blake Smereczynsky, Coldwell Banker Realty 2855 Paddock Drive Palm Harbor, FL 34684
Sold on 09/29/2017
$254,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
09/29/2017
09/29/2017
Taxes
$1,791(2016)
$1,791(2016)
Lot Size
10,036 SQFT
10,036 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1983
1983
Community
Rustic Oaks 1st Add
Rustic Oaks 1st Add
Listed By
Blake Smereczynsky, Coldwell Banker Realty
Bought with
Linda Caruso, Keller Williams Realty
Linda Caruso, Keller Williams Realty
Subdivision
- Rustic Oaks 1St Add
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $50
School Information
- Elementary School: Highland Lakes Elementary-Pn
$ (+/-)
Aug 13, 2017
Price Changed
$269,000
-2%
-$6,000
Aug 04, 2017
Price Changed
$275,000
-1%
-$4,000
Jul 14, 2017
Price Changed
$279,000
-2%
-$6,000
Jun 16, 2017
Listed
$285,000