Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
STELLAR as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Blake Smereczynsky, Coldwell Banker Realty 3715 Doral Street Palm Harbor, FL 34685
Sold on 03/16/2017
$405,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
03/16/2017
03/16/2017
Taxes
$3,484(2015)
$3,484(2015)
Lot Size
6,050 SQFT
6,050 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1997
1997
Bought with
Justin Brandon, Florida Luxury Realty
Justin Brandon, Florida Luxury Realty
- Full Bathrooms: 2
- Half Bathroom: 1
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $1500
School Information
- Elementary School: Cypress Woods Elementary-Pn
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle-Pn
$ (+/-)
Feb 13, 2017
Price Changed
$405,000
-1%
-$5,000
Jan 26, 2017
Price Changed
$410,000
-1%
-$2,500
Jan 19, 2017
Price Changed
$412,500
-1%
-$2,500
Jan 05, 2017
Price Changed
$415,000
-1%
-$4,900
Dec 05, 2016
Listed
$419,900