Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
STELLAR as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Blake Smereczynsky, Coldwell Banker Realty 637 Greenglen Lane Palm Harbor, FL 34684
Sold on 07/17/2019
$265,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
07/17/2019
07/17/2019
Taxes
$4,133(2018)
$4,133(2018)
Lot Size
10,224 SQFT
10,224 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1987
1987
Views
Trees/Woods
Trees/Woods
Bought with
Tiffany Novitsky, Lauren Michaels R.E. Partners
Tiffany Novitsky, Lauren Michaels R.E. Partners
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $42
School Information
- Elementary School: Highland Lakes Elementary-Pn
- Middle School: Carwise Middle-Pn
- High School: East Lake High-Pn
Garage
- 10X19
$ (+/-)
Jun 12, 2019
Price Changed
$265,000
-1%
-$2,000
Jun 07, 2019
Price Changed
$267,000
-1%
-$3,000
May 19, 2019
Price Changed
$270,000
-2%
-$5,000
May 02, 2019
Price Changed
$275,000
-1%
-$2,000
Apr 19, 2019
Price Changed
$277,000
-1%
-$2,000
Apr 10, 2019
Price Changed
$279,000
0%
-$1,000
Apr 03, 2019
Price Changed
$280,000
-1%
-$2,500
Mar 21, 2019
Price Changed
$282,500
-1%
-$2,500
Mar 15, 2019
Price Changed
$285,000
-1%
-$2,000
Mar 07, 2019
Price Changed
$287,000
-1%
-$2,000
Feb 25, 2019
Price Changed
$289,000
-2%
-$6,000
Feb 14, 2019
Price Changed
$295,000
-1%
-$2,000
Feb 08, 2019
Listed
$297,000