Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
STELLAR as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Blake Smereczynsky, Coldwell Banker Realty 110 Alameda Court 130 Tampa, FL 33609
Sold on 04/20/2018
$145,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
04/20/2018
04/20/2018
Taxes
$2,026(2017)
$2,026(2017)
Type
Condo
Condo
Year Built
1970
1970
Style
Other
Other
County
Hillsborough County
Hillsborough County
Listed By
Blake Smereczynsky, Coldwell Banker Realty
Bought with
Lindsay Squitiro, Pinpoint Realty Group LLC
Lindsay Squitiro, Pinpoint Realty Group LLC
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathroom: 1
Utility Information
- Utilities: Public, Water Source: Public, Bb/Hs Internet Available, Electricity Connected, Street Lights, Cable Available
Stories
- 2
Living Area
- 864 sqft
$ (+/-)
Mar 13, 2018
Price Changed
$151,000
0%
-$500
Feb 27, 2018
Price Changed
$151,500
0%
-$500
Feb 20, 2018
Price Changed
$152,000
0%
-$500
Jan 29, 2018
Price Changed
$152,500
-2%
-$2,500
Jan 10, 2018
Listed
$155,000