Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
STELLAR as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Blake Smereczynsky, Coldwell Banker Realty 9605 Trumpet Vine Loop Trinity, FL 34655
Sold on 08/21/2014
$160,500 (USD)
Sold Date:
08/21/2014
08/21/2014
Taxes
$1,836(2013)
$1,836(2013)
Lot Size
1,994 SQFT
1,994 SQFT
Type
Townhouse
Townhouse
Year Built
2012
2012
County
Pasco County
Pasco County
Community
Thousand Oaks East
Thousand Oaks East
Listed By
Blake Smereczynsky, Coldwell Banker Realty
Bought with
Justin Brandon, Florida Luxury Realty
Justin Brandon, Florida Luxury Realty
- Full Bathrooms: 2
- Half Bathroom: 1
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $131
$ (+/-)
Jul 07, 2014
Price Changed
$164,900
-2%
-$4,000
Jun 18, 2014
Price Changed
$168,900
-2%
-$3,000
Jun 04, 2014
Price Changed
$171,900
-6%
-$11,000
May 03, 2014
Listed
$182,900